On Grid Solar System
On Grid Solar System
On Grid Solar System
On Grid Solar System
On Grid Solar System
On Grid Solar System
On Grid Solar System
On Grid Solar System
On Grid Solar System
On Grid Solar System
On Grid Solar System
On Grid Solar System

On Grid Solar System

MOQ : 1 Unit

On Grid Solar System Specification

  • Maintenance Type
  • Low Maintenance
  • Features
  • Good quality
  • Material
  • Polycrystalline silicone
  • Number of Cells
  • Multiple cells
  • Power
  • standard
  • Operating Temperature
  • -4F to 140F
  • Max Voltage
  • 220-440 Volt (V)
  • Max System Voltage
  • 220-440 V
  • Output Voltage
  • standard
  • Cable Length
  • Standard
  • Switch Mode
  • Manual Switch
  • Size
  • Standard
  • Dimension (L*W*H)
  • Standard
  • Color
  • Not Specified
  • Warranty
  • Avliable
  • Application
  • Industrial
 

On Grid Solar System Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Unit
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 100 Units Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-10 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • Madhya Pradesh
 

About On Grid Solar System



Our On Grid Solar System is made with high-quality polycrystalline silicone, ensuring durability and efficiency. With a maximum voltage ranging from 220-440V, this system is suitable for industrial applications. The manual switch mode allows for easy operation, and the standard size makes installation a breeze. With multiple cells, this system is designed to provide a reliable source of renewable energy for your business.

FAQs of On Grid Solar System:


Q: What is the material used in the On Grid Solar System?

A: The On Grid Solar System is made with polycrystalline silicone.

Q: What is the maximum voltage of the system?

A: The maximum voltage ranges from 220-440V.

Q: Is the switch mode manual or automatic?

A: The switch mode is manual.

Q: How many cells does the system have?

A: The system has multiple cells.

Q: What applications is the system suitable for?

A: The On Grid Solar System is suitable for industrial applications.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email



Back to top